Board of Directors

Randall (Randy) Adams - Vice Chair; Member Elected - MidAtlantic and Nationwide Division

Randall (Randy) Adams

Vice Chair; Member Elected - MidAtlantic and Nationwide Division
BIO
J. Henry (Hank) Ambrose - Board Elected

J. Henry (Hank) Ambrose

Board Elected
BIO
Tony Barclay - Treasurer; Board Elected

Tony Barclay

Treasurer; Board Elected
BIO
Jane Bardon - Secretary; Member Elected - Upper Midwest Division

Jane Bardon

Secretary; Member Elected - Upper Midwest Division
BIO
Glenn Blumhorst - Ex Officio - President, National Peace Corps Association

Glenn Blumhorst

Ex Officio - President, National Peace Corps Association
BIO
Jayne Booker - Board Elected

Jayne Booker

Board Elected
BIO
Sandra Bunch - Board Elected

Sandra Bunch

Board Elected
BIO
Brian Forde - Board Elected

Brian Forde

Board Elected
BIO
Janet Greig - Board Elected

Janet Greig

Board Elected
BIO
Corey Arnez Griffin - Board Elected

Corey Arnez Griffin

Board Elected
BIO
Dennis Grubb - Member Elected - The Americas Division

Dennis Grubb

Member Elected - The Americas Division
BIO
Angela Harris - Member Elected - Southern Tier Division

Angela Harris

Member Elected - Southern Tier Division
BIO
Marjorie Harrison - Member Elected - Asia and the Pacific Division

Marjorie Harrison

Member Elected - Asia and the Pacific Division
BIO
Gary Schulze - Member Elected - West, Central, and Southern Africa Division

Gary Schulze

Member Elected - West, Central, and Southern Africa Division
BIO
Sue Senecah - Member Elected - Northeast Division

Sue Senecah

Member Elected - Northeast Division
BIO
Linda Stingl - Member Elected – Europe, North and East Africa Division

Linda Stingl

Member Elected – Europe, North and East Africa Division
BIO
Maricarmen Smith-Martinez - Affiliate Group Network Coordinator

Maricarmen Smith-Martinez

Affiliate Group Network Coordinator
BIO
Joby Taylor - Chair; Board Elected

Joby Taylor

Chair; Board Elected
BIO
Mal Warwick - Board Elected

Mal Warwick

Board Elected
BIO